Informasi


Daftar Nomor Telephon Rumah Sakit Di Jakarta.

RS Cipto Mangunkusumo 391-8301
RSPAD Gatot Subroto 344-1008
RS MMC Kuningan 520-3435
RS Harapan Kita Slipi 568-2424
RS Pertamina Pusat 720-0290
RS Medistra 521-0200
RS Penyakit Infeksi Sulianti Saroso 640-1412
RS Fatmawati 750-1524
RS PondoK Indah 750-2322
RS Puri Cinere 754-5488
RS Husada Mangga Besar 626-0108
RS Pelni Petamburan 548-0608
RS Sumber Waras Grogol 568-2011
RS Graha Medika Kb Jeruk 5369-5666
RS Jiwa Jakarta Grogol 568-2842
RS Dharma Jaya Mangga Besar 639-3627
RS Tresna Pangestuti 548-1625
RS PGI Cikini 314-9669
RS ST Carolus 390-4441
RS Islam Jakarta 424-4208
RSAL. Dr Mintohardjo 570-3081
RS Budi Kemuliaan 384-2828
RS YARSI 424-1859
RS Karantina 491-812
RS Ridwan Meuraksa 315-0535
RS Thamrin 390-4422
RS Jakarta 573-2241
RS Tebet 830-7540
RS Mata Aini 256-228
RS Harapan Kartini 789-1843
RS Persahabatan 4786-9335
RS UKI Cawang 809-2317
RS Polri Kramat Jati 809-0559
RS Mitra Keluarga Jatinegara 280-0666
RS Mitra Keluarga Kelapa Gading 458-52700
RS Mitra Keluarga Kemayoran 654-5555
RS AU Halim PK 472-3402
RS Pasar Rebo 840-0109
RS Atma Jaya Pluit 669-1909
RS Koja 4393-8478
RS Suka Mulya 430-1269
RS Medika Griya 645-9877
RS Satyanegara (Sunter Agung) 687-813
RS Bersalin Asih 270-0610
RS Bersalin YPK Menteng 390-9725
RS Bunda Menteng 319-22005
RS Haji Jakarta 800-0694
RS Gading Pluit 452-0201
RS Dharma Nugraha 470-7433
RS Harum 861-7212
RS Eva Sari Rawamangun 420-2851
RS Hermina Jatinegara 819-1223
RS Hermina Podomoro 640-4910
RS Hermina Daan Mogot 540-8989
RS Internasional Bintaro 745-5500
RS Dharmais 568-1570
RS Kartika Pulo Mas 470-3333
RS Kebayoran 739-3330
RSKO Fatmawati 769-5461
RS Manuela Mangga Besar 628-3117
RS Marinir Cilandak KKO 780-5415
RS Medika Permata Hijau 534-7411
RS Mediros Pulo Gadung 472-1336
RS Medistra 521-0200
RS Omni Medical Center Pulo Mas 472-2719
RS Pantai Indah Kapuk 588-0911
RS Pertamina Jaya Achmad Yani 421-1911
RS Pluit 668-4686
RS Tarakan 350-3150
RS Cengkareng 5437-2874

Get Adobe Flash player